GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Skålar med lock 13385508
nr 1338 5508
Skålar med lock
2 pcs, similar, ceramics. Length: 6, wear, damages, repaired.
2 st, snarlika, Keramik. Längd: 6 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, lagad
Withdrawn
Monday July 27 2020
at 19:01:23
Tilgman Keramik